Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

13 Januari 2019 – Egmond halve marathon (Egmond) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin de Vries  Halve Marathon  01:08:40   
Sten Stoltenborg  Halve Marathon  01:12:29   
Mahadi Abdi Ali  Halve Marathon  01:13:33   
Luuk Wagenaar  Halve Marathon  01:15:17   
Bo Ummels  Halve Marathon  01:19:31   
Britt Ummels  Halve Marathon  01:20:05   
Lotte Krause  Halve Marathon  01:26:23   
12 Januari 2019 – VS Indoor (Gent (BEL)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  60m  09:23  PR 
Lotte Poelman  200m  29:54   
Jesse Scheltema  800m  02:03:01  PR 
Kick Castricum  800m  02:04:04  PR! 
6 Januari 2019 – SOTRA Indoor (Apeldoorn) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  200m  28:57   
Hidde Zeestraten  400m  54:46   
Febora Ridder  400m  01:03:70   
Kick Castricum  1500m  04:17:49  PR! 
31 December 2018 – Sylvestercross (Soest) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin Sjerps  3200m cross  11:09   
Joeri Slagter  3200m cross  11:26   
Twan Pormes  3200m cross  11:33   
Brian Versluis  3200m cross  11:38   
Britt Ummels  3200m cross  12:32  2e! 
Noah Baltus  4000m cross  13:51  2e! 
Mariska Poel  3200m cross  14:01   
Nina Baltus  3200m cross  14:14   
Cheryl Konijn  4000m cross  18:28   
Duncan Steenbakker  6000m cross  22:06   
Djoao Lobles  6000m cross  22:11   
Timo Stegink  6000m cross  23:00   
Koen Grandiek  6000m cross  23:07   
Lotte Krause  6000m cross  24:11   
Michel Butter  10400m cross  35:49  8e! 
Edwin de Vries  10400m cross  36:54   
Bram Anderiessen  10400m cross  37:08   
Sten Stoltenborg  10400m cross  39:34   
16 December 2018 – Boscross (Amsterdam) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Bram Anderiessen  2500m cross  08:14  2e! 
Michel Butter  2500m cross  08:21  3e! 
Edwin de Vries  2500m cross  08:31   
Ryan Clarke  2500m cross  08:55   
Twan Pormes  2500m cross  09:00   
Joeri Slagter  2500m cross  09:05   
Mariska Poel  2500m cross  10:40   
Noah Baltus  4500m cross  16:28  1e JJB! 
Djoao Lobles  6000m cross  21:39   
Koen Grandiek  6000m cross  22:50   
Bo Ummels  6000m cross  24:07   
Lotte Krause  6000m cross  24:31   
Michel Butter  9000m cross  30:17  1e! 
Thomas Lewis  9000m cross  32:25   
Edwin Sjerps  9000m cross  32:35   
Sten Stoltenborg  9000m cross  33:14   

7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 Pagina 11 van 348



Zoeken