Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

Nieuwere uitslagen »
26 Januari 2020 – Mastboscross (Breda) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Samuel Chapple  2637m cross  07:49  10e 
Luuk Wagenaar  2637m cross  07:53  13e 
Edwin Sjerps  2637m cross  07:57  14e 
Thomas Lewis  2637m cross  08:01  20e 
Twan Pormes  2637m cross  08:02  21e 
Jesse Scheltema  2637m cross  08:07  27e 
Koen Grandiek  2637m cross  08:09  29e 
Joep Welsch  2637m cross  08:16  31e 
Tijmen Hoedjes  2637m cross  08:29  39e 
Britt Ummels  2637m cross  08:44  3e! 
Femke Been  2637m cross  09:55  15e 
Mariska Poel  2637m cross  09:59  18e 
Djoao Lobles  7131m cross  23:11  5e 
Noah Baltus  7131m cross  23:16  6e 
Rob Nijssen  7131m cross  24:23  13e 
Lotte Krause  7938m cross  28:21  1e! 
26 Januari 2020 – Decathlon Nationale C Indoor Spelen (Apeldoorn) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Marlotte Vliese  800m  02:34:53  15e  
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld  800m  02:52:80   
26 Januari 2020 – RunX cross circuit (Beeckestein cross) (Velsen-Zuid ) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Toon van Vuuren  3200m cross  12:25  7e Junioren AB 
Milo Dekker  3200m cross  12:43  10e Junioren AB 
Sien van Vuuren  3200m cross  12:45  1e Junioren AB/vrouwen 
Rowan Dekker  3200m cross  13:40  14e Junioren AB 
Richelle Kanis  3200m cross  14:33  5e Junioren AB 
Zelly Kanis  3200m cross  16:03  3e Junioren C 
Britt Duinmeijer  3200m cross  16:42  5e Junioren C 
Elmer van Osch  6400m cross  26:33  1e mannen recr. 
Selma Heijdra  6400m cross  33:49  4e vrouwen 
19 Januari 2020 – Indoor Laufertag der LGO (Dortmund (GER)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Quinten van Delft  400m  53:87   
Kai Deumers  400m  59:67   
Yoni Bas  400m  01:07:53  PR ! 
Pipp Pauzenga  400m  01:08:01   
Lieke Radsma  400m  01:08:48   
Kick Castricum  1500m  04:19:81   
Twan Deumers  1500m  04:24:89   
19 Januari 2020 – Abdijcross (Kerkrade) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Luuk Wagenaar  2600m cross  08:17  8e 
Samuel Chapple  2600m cross  08:22  10e 
Brian Versluis  2600m cross  08:24  11e 
Twan Pormes  2600m cross  08:33  16e 
Thomas Lewis  2600m cross  08:34  17e 
Joeri Slagter  2600m cross  08:35  20e 
Koen Grandiek  2600m cross  08:45  22e 
Tijmen Hoedjes  2600m cross  09:06  27e 
Britt Ummels  2600m cross  09:26  2e! 
Femke Been  2600m cross  10:40  9e 
Noah Baltus  7400m cross  24:19  1e! 
Djoao Lobles  7400m cross  24:27  2e! 
Jesse Scheltema  7400m cross  26:21  9e 
Bo Ummels  7400m cross  26:32  1e! 
Michel Butter  10500m cross  33:20  4e 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  10500m cross  33:56  6e 
Nieuwere uitslagen »

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 1 van 356



Zoeken